Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Big Delta/ Allen Aaf Ak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Big Delta/ Allen Aaf Ak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Big Delta/ Allen Aaf Ak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,6395,368
BustAfghanistan 9,0675,634
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,8335,489
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,3295,176
FarahAfghanistan 9,0235,607
GardizAfghanistan 8,7355,428
GhazniAfghanistan 8,7635,445
HeratAfghanistan 8,8215,481
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,5715,326
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,6185,355
KabulAfghanistan 8,6355,366
KandaharAfghanistan 9,0415,618
KhostAfghanistan 8,7465,435
KunduzAfghanistan 8,4145,229
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,5845,334
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,4495,251
North SalangAfghanistan 8,5575,318
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,7185,418
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,4855,273
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,9195,543
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,1785,703
ShkoderAlbania 8,1465,062
TiranaAlbania 8,2335,116
VloreAlbania 8,3265,174
AdrarAlgeria 9,3645,819
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4915,277
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4885,275
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5645,322
BatnaAlgeria 8,6545,378
BecharAlgeria 8,9245,546
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5255,298
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0735,638
BiskraAlgeria 8,7465,435
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4945,900
ChlefAlgeria 8,5015,283
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6025,345
DjanetAlgeria 9,9656,193
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7085,411
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1465,683
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9085,535
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9675,572
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0955,652
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5555,938
In SalahAlgeria 9,4985,902
MilianaAlgeria 8,5125,289
OranAlgeria 8,5215,295
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7536,060
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5425,308
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0446,241
TebessaAlgeria 8,7245,421
TimimounAlgeria 9,2285,735
TindoufAlgeria 9,1735,700
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9415,556
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9685,573
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2816,389
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8294,865
HuamboAngola 14,1438,789
LuandaAngola 13,6618,489
LuenaAngola 14,1028,763
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3308,905
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,7419,782
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9139,889
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,9099,886
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,18810,060
ByrdAntarctica 16,09910,004
DavisAntarctica 18,04311,212
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,7429,782
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,09310,001
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2928,260
AzulArgentina 13,4378,350
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5228,403
BarilocheArgentina 13,3708,308
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2918,259
CeresArgentina 12,6767,877
ChamicalArgentina 12,5267,784
ChepesArgentina 12,6077,834
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9648,677
ConcordiaArgentina 12,9968,076
CórdobaArgentina 12,7127,900
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7227,906
CorrientesArgentina 12,5867,821
EsquelArgentina 13,5438,416
EzeizaArgentina 13,3118,272
FormosaArgentina 12,4897,761
General PicoArgentina 13,1608,178
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,1328,161
JuninArgentina 13,1768,188
La PlataArgentina 13,3558,299
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,7407,295
La RiojaArgentina 12,4067,709
LaboulayeArgentina 13,0258,094
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,2018,825
Las LomitasArgentina 12,2317,600
Malarg EArgentina 12,8858,007
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4808,377
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6528,484
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9418,042
MendozaArgentina 12,6607,867
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6587,866
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,9138,024
NeuquenArgentina 13,2838,254
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2658,243
OranArgentina 11,9037,397
ParanaArgentina 12,9288,034
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,8808,003
PehuajoArgentina 13,2598,239
PergaminoArgentina 13,1288,158
PigeArgentina 13,4048,329
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7627,930
PosadasArgentina 12,7107,898
PresidenciaArgentina 12,4417,731
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6087,835
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4218,340
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,8217,967
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7117,899
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8878,008
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4398,972
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0707,500
RosarioArgentina 13,0248,094
SaltaArgentina 12,0187,468
San AntonioArgentina 13,5908,445
San LuisArgentina 12,8087,959
San RafaelArgentina 12,8477,983
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2218,215
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3607,681
SarmientoArgentina 13,8788,624
TrelewArgentina 13,8128,583
TucumanArgentina 12,2277,598
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7669,176
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7337,913
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5987,829
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,8968,014
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,3925,215
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,7027,893
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8147,963
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7628,552
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,9197,407
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9647,434
AmberleyAustralia 11,4987,145
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,0137,465
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4587,120
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8947,391
CairnsAustralia 10,6926,644
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4137,714
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9918,073
CedunaAustralia 12,7497,923
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6367,231
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3077,026
Cobar MoAustralia 12,1647,559
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,5096,530
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7567,305
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7497,922
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1946,956
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9286,791
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5287,785
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1277,536
East SaleAustralia 12,7747,938
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4588,363
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4588,363
EssendonAustralia 12,8247,969
ForrestAustralia 12,8778,002
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6137,838
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3218,278
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3027,645
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6607,246
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2288,220
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2408,228
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,1616,936
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1868,194
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1138,148
LavertonAustralia 12,8427,980
LearmonthAustralia 12,7127,899
LongreachAustralia 11,4207,096
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4197,096
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6647,248
Low HeadAustralia 13,0798,128
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9756,820
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0048,702
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3367,665
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9238,030
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8207,967
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8297,972
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5937,825
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9948,074
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3547,055
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1066,902
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9786,822
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3257,659
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7477,921
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6067,833
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2187,592
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5598,426
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3087,648
RichmondAustralia 12,1807,569
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1536,931
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2007,581
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1907,575
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4937,142
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,4927,141
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,2136,346
TibooburraAustralia 12,1197,531
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8896,767
WaggaAustralia 12,4667,747
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5407,793
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0587,493
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,4516,495
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8407,979
WoomeraAustralia 12,5167,777
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3627,061
GrazAustria 7,5644,701
InnsbruckAustria 7,4824,649
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5884,715
LinzAustria 7,4134,606
SalzburgAustria 7,4454,627
ViennaAustria 7,4364,621
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4964,658
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,4015,220
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,5515,313
GancaAzerbaijan 8,3265,174
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3185,169
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,3225,171
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8943,662
LerwickUk 5,8953,663
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,2805,145
QubaAzerbaijan 8,2325,115
SakiAzerbaijan 8,2615,133
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,4255,235
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,3125,165
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,2235,110
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,4015,220
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,5075,286
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,3275,175
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,2155,105
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3624,575
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5484,690
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1744,458
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4674,018
MuharraqBahrain 9,8766,137
ChittagongBangladesh 9,2135,725
DhakaBangladesh 9,1335,675
CharnocksBarbados 8,5225,295
BrestBelarus 7,0714,394
GomelBelarus 7,0694,393
GrodnoBelarus 6,9094,293
MinskBelarus 6,8904,281
MogilevBelarus 6,8944,284
VitebskBelarus 6,7504,195
BrusselsBelgium 6,9884,343
D’UccleBelgium 6,9884,343
OstendeBelgium 6,9164,298
Belize CityBelize 6,7034,165
BeninBenin 11,7537,303
BohiconBenin 11,6567,243
CotonouBenin 11,7537,303
KandiBenin 11,2506,991
NatitingouBenin 11,2987,021
ParakouBenin 11,4357,106
SaveBenin 11,5737,192
BermudaBermuda 6,3833,966
La PazBolivia 11,0636,875
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4237,099
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9404,934
FrancistownBotswana 15,2319,465
MaunBotswana 15,0549,354
TshaneBotswana 15,4789,618
AimoresBrazil 12,6607,867
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,0687,499
AltamiraBrazil 10,5006,525
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,6546,621
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8497,984
ApodiBrazil 11,4397,108
AracajuBrazil 12,0037,459
AracuaiBrazil 12,3537,676
AragarcasBrazil 11,7627,309
AraxaBrazil 12,3837,695
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,7517,302
BageBrazil 13,1838,192
BambuiBrazil 12,4717,750
BarbacenaBrazil 12,7027,893
BarbalhaBrazil 11,5357,168
BarcelosBrazil 9,7576,063
BarraBrazil 11,7257,286
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,0666,877
BarreirasBrazil 11,7437,297
BelémBrazil 10,5066,529
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,5657,808
BelterraBrazil 10,3096,406
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,4827,135
Bom JesusBrazil 13,1018,141
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,9317,414
BrasiliaBrazil 11,9607,432
BrevesBrazil 10,4326,482
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,7937,950
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,9578,051
CabroboBrazil 11,6547,242
CaceresBrazil 11,5137,155
CaetiteBrazil 12,0477,486
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,6877,263
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,0977,517
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5597,804
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,7597,929
Campos SalesBrazil 11,4527,116
CanavieirasBrazil 12,3857,696
CaparaoBrazil 12,7237,906
CapinopolisBrazil 12,1677,561
CaratingaBrazil 12,6397,854
CaravelasBrazil 12,5757,815
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,9967,454
CarolinaBrazil 11,1436,924
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,7457,920
CataguasesBrazil 12,7687,934
CatalaoBrazil 12,1977,579
CatanduvaBrazil 12,4387,729
CaxiasBrazil 11,0956,895
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,1128,148
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,5517,178
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,7597,928
ChapecoBrazil 12,8467,982
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,1886,952
CipoBrazil 11,9507,426
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,1466,926
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5017,768
CordeiroBrazil 12,8477,983
CorrentinaBrazil 11,8857,385
CorumbaBrazil 11,8237,347
CoximBrazil 11,8977,393
CrateusBrazil 11,2546,994
CuiabaBrazil 11,5397,171
CuritibaBrazil 12,8427,980
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4157,715
DiamantinoBrazil 11,4097,090
DouradosBrazil 12,2627,620
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,8587,990
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,1818,191
EspinosaBrazil 12,1297,537
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,5097,152
FloraniaBrazil 11,5337,166
FlorestaBrazil 11,6997,270
FlorianoBrazil 11,3027,023
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,0868,132
FormosaBrazil 11,9657,435
FortalezaBrazil 11,2126,967
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5987,829
FrancaBrazil 12,4557,740
GaranhunsBrazil 11,8257,348
GoianiaBrazil 11,9847,447
GoiasBrazil 11,8667,374
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5567,802
GrajauBrazil 11,0396,860
GuairaBrazil 12,4717,750
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,2456,988
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4627,744
IbiriteBrazil 12,5677,809
IguatuBrazil 11,4407,109
IlheusBrazil 12,2937,639
ImperatrizBrazil 10,9616,812
IndaialBrazil 12,9898,071
IpameriBrazil 12,1407,544
IraiBrazil 12,8237,968
IreceBrazil 11,8107,339
ItaberabaBrazil 12,0047,459
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1896,332
ItaitubaBrazil 10,4226,476
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4127,713
ItaperunaBrazil 12,7897,947
ItapevaBrazil 12,7177,903
ItirucuBrazil 12,1087,524
ItuacuBrazil 12,0887,512
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3137,652
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,5877,822
JacobinaBrazil 11,8667,374
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,3547,055
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7237,285
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2367,604
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,7737,937
LavrasBrazil 12,6417,855
LencoisBrazil 11,9597,432
LinharesBrazil 12,7007,892
LondrinaBrazil 12,5517,799
MacapaBrazil 10,2326,358
MacauBrazil 11,4417,109
MaceioBrazil 11,9427,421
MachadoBrazil 12,6387,854
ManausBrazil 10,1126,284
MarabaBrazil 10,8636,750
MaringaBrazil 12,5177,778
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,2886,393
Monte AzulBrazil 12,1437,546
Monte SantoBrazil 11,8477,362
MonteiroBrazil 11,6987,269
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2517,613
Morada NovaBrazil 11,3557,056
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,8337,353
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,8647,994
ObidosBrazil 10,2106,344
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,8737,378
ParacatuBrazil 12,1547,553
ParanaBrazil 11,6447,236
ParanaguaBrazil 12,8888,009
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1897,574
ParintinsBrazil 10,2226,352
ParnaibaBrazil 10,9926,830
Passo FundoBrazil 12,9668,057
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,3087,648
PaulistanaBrazil 11,5297,164
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,7967,330
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,3057,647
PeixeBrazil 11,5617,184
PetrolinaBrazil 11,6857,261
PicosBrazil 11,4057,088
PiraiBrazil 12,8317,974
PirenopolisBrazil 11,9177,405
PompeuBrazil 12,4427,732
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2497,612
Porto De MozBrazil 10,3516,432
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,8347,975
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4886,517
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,1948,199
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,4267,100
PosseBrazil 11,8707,376
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,3237,036
RecifeBrazil 11,8167,343
RemansoBrazil 11,6327,229
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4246,478
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,8958,013
Rio NegroBrazil 12,8838,005
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0267,473
SalvadorBrazil 12,1427,545
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0448,106
SantaremBrazil 10,2996,400
SantosBrazil 12,8417,979
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,5777,815
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,8536,744
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,5307,165
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,0898,134
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8567,989
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,7257,907
Sao LuisBrazil 10,8166,721
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6427,856
São PauloBrazil 12,7847,944
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,5417,793
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2996,400
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,8087,338
SerrinhaBrazil 11,9837,446
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,5037,770
SobralBrazil 11,1226,911
SoureBrazil 10,4296,481
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,6537,242
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,4288,345
SurubimBrazil 11,7577,306
TaguatingaBrazil 11,6987,269
TarauacaBrazil 10,1046,279
TauaBrazil 11,3507,053
TefeBrazil 9,9096,158
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4777,753
TeresinaBrazil 11,1436,924
TiriosBrazil 9,7756,074
TorresBrazil 13,1998,202
TracuateuaBrazil 10,5446,552
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2707,625
TriunfoBrazil 11,6447,236
TucuruiBrazil 10,6726,632
TuriacuBrazil 10,6816,637
UaupesBrazil 9,4445,869
UbatubaBrazil 12,8547,988
UberabaBrazil 12,3537,676
VassourasBrazil 12,8207,966
VicosaBrazil 12,6987,891
VitoriaBrazil 12,7787,940
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,2217,594
Ze DocaBrazil 10,8756,758
BurgasBulgaria 8,1585,069
LomBulgaria 7,9874,963
PlevenBulgaria 8,0434,998
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1825,084
SadovoBulgaria 8,1855,086
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2395,120
SofiaBulgaria 8,1185,044
VarnaBulgaria 8,0825,022
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0006,836
BurundiBurundi 13,2568,237
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,7716,072
SiemreapCambodia 9,6315,985
BatouriCameroon 12,2247,596
DoualaCameroon 12,1857,572
GarouaCameroon 11,6737,254
MamfeCameroon 11,9887,449
MarouaCameroon 11,5657,187
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8947,391
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0267,473
YaoundeCameroon 12,2407,606
YokoCameroon 12,0697,500
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1721,350
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1741,351
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 673418
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4613,393
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,9071,807
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,5982,236
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,5912,232
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,6222,872
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1731,350
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3461,458
Banff, AbCanada 2,2571,403
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,3742,718
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9773,093
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4541,525
Bissett, MbCanada 3,2081,994
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0141,251
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,5372,819
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,449900
Brandon, MbCanada 3,0931,922
Broadview, SkCanada 2,9291,820
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4852,166
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,7891,112
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3423,941
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,541958
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,6871,049
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3331,449
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,8441,146
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9761,228
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6272,254
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3232,065
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6852,290
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,130702
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,7861,110
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,589988
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7912,977
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3351,451
Chapais, QcCanada 4,3182,683
Charlo, NbCanada 4,8713,027
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,1733,214
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,1683,211
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9341,202
Chatham, NbCanada 4,9973,105
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6301,634
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,7912,356
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4992,796
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7331,699
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,244773
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1591,963
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2411,393
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,1062,552
Comox, BcCanada 2,0121,250
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,6641,034
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3701,473
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3861,483
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0683,149
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,9911,859
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,6791,043
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,042647
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1663,210
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1591,963
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,5072,801
Dryden, OnCanada 3,4492,143
Earlton, OnCanada 4,2852,663
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1711,349
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1491,335
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1541,338
Edson, AbCanada 2,0181,254
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7611,094
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2691,410
Estevan, SkCanada 3,0061,868
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,524947
Eureka, NtCanada 2,5091,559
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6221,630
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,9061,184
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0361,265
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,348838
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4311,511
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,258782
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,7941,115
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,6161,004
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,6901,050
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,0343,128
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,0473,136
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5452,203
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3133,302
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8591,776
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1411,330
Golden, BcCanada 2,1861,358
Goose, NfCanada 4,6802,908
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,2772,658
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7811,107
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2013,232
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,1293,187
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 552343
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2943,290
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,2763,278
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,6432,885
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6812,909
Harrow, OnCanada 4,6002,859
Hay River, NtCanada 1,566973
Hope, BcCanada 2,1731,350
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,232765
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,4952,172
Inuvik, NtCanada 727452
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5452,203
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,1271,322
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2681,409
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0921,300
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,9842,476
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,9832,475
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2031,369
Kenora, OnCanada 3,3732,096
Kingston, OnCanada 4,7122,928
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 666414
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,437893
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9502,454
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,7072,925
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4291,510
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,9912,480
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,519944
Langara, BcCanada 1,298806
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,4942,171
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5101,560
London, OnCanada 4,5962,856
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0031,866
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5151,563
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0901,299
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6301,634
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,5592,833
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6651,656
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 485302
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,6331,015
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5751,600
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0731,288
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1123,177
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,7302,939
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,7512,953
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,7402,945
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7901,734
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,9192,436
Morden, MbCanada 3,2432,015
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,5152,806
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3592,709
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8863,036
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2212,623
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 909565
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4651,532
North Bay, OnCanada 4,3882,727
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,6602,896
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,6622,897
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7691,099
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,4671,533
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2391,392
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,5262,812
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,6252,874
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,4422,139
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0491,274
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2343,253
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8321,138
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,1751,973
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5541,587
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7191,068
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,381858
Princeton, BcCanada 2,8611,778
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,2161,377
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,7372,944
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,8001,118
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2491,398
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,2982,049
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8251,755
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8241,755
Resolute, NtCanada 2,2161,377
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1631,344
Roberval, QcCanada 4,5472,825
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5243,432
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6341,637
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,1263,185
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,434891
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7821,729
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,9523,077
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5861,607
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,1312,567
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2782,658
Scott, SkCanada 2,4701,535
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,6822,910
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2993,293
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,8413,008
Shingle Point, YtCanada 666414
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,4492,143
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,4672,154
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9631,220
Smithers, BcCanada 1,454903
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1763,216
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1223,183
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6941,674
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6881,670
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3203,306
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2951,426
Terrace, BcCanada 1,432890
Teslin, YtCanada 798496
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7191,689
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,7941,115
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7441,705
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7372,322
Timmins, OnCanada 4,1062,552
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0431,269
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,6292,876
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,6132,867
Trenton, OnCanada 4,6762,906
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,2752,035
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2363,254
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,9881,235
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,3232,686
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1251,320
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2251,383
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2971,427
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1681,348
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1831,357
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4272,751
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,5962,856
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 977607
Whitehorse, YtCanada 658409
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,4472,763
Windsor, OnCanada 4,5762,843
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,2232,003
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7381,701
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2503,262
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,560970
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,8611,778
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9185,542
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8345,490
SalCape Verde 9,8066,094
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2977,642
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6987,269
AbecheChad 11,2837,011
FayaChad 10,8056,714
MoundouChad 11,8027,334
N’DjamenaChad 11,3937,080
AntofagastaChile 11,6547,242
AricaChile 11,1486,928
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8088,580
ChicoChile 13,8728,620
ChillanChile 12,8888,009
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8647,994
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0547,491
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7228,527
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7637,931
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3757,069
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,6256,602
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9029,260
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2657,622
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2408,227
ParronChile 12,7187,903
Puerto AysenChile 13,7198,525
Puerto MonttChile 13,3198,277
Punta ArenasChile 14,5089,015
QuinteroChile 12,5677,809
SantiagoChile 12,6417,855
SewellChile 12,7127,899
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0788,127
ValdiviaChile 13,1548,174
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1868,194
VallenarChile 12,2157,590
ValparaisoChile 12,5757,814
AltaiChina 6,7374,187
BeijingChina 6,4474,006
ChangchunChina 5,6763,527
ChangduChina 8,1065,037
ChangshaChina 7,7374,808
ChengduChina 7,8764,895
ChongqingChina 7,8894,902
DuianChina 7,5504,691
ErlianChina 6,2743,899
GanzhouChina 7,8744,893
GuangzhouChina 8,2075,100
HaikouChina 8,6755,391
HailarChina 5,4313,375
HamiChina 7,0594,387
HetanChina 8,0775,019
JiuquanChina 7,1874,466
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9454,937
KashiChina 7,9414,935
KunmingChina 8,5035,284
LanzhouChina 7,3424,562
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,4855,273
NanchangChina 7,5634,700
NanjingChina 7,0994,411
NanningChina 8,5035,284
PingbianChina 7,4144,607
QingdaoChina 6,6364,124
QiqiharChina 5,4193,367
RuoqiangChina 7,6244,738
ShanghaiChina 7,0514,382
ShantouChina 8,0414,997
ShenyangChina 5,9553,701
TaiyuanChina 6,8304,244
TaoyuanChina 7,6654,763
TengchongChina 8,6675,386
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,1554,446
Xi’AnChina 7,3114,543
XichangChina 8,2305,114
YanjiChina 5,5773,465
YichangChina 7,5634,700
YinchuanChina 7,0154,359
YiningChina 7,3244,551
ZhengzhouChina 7,0664,391
ZhijiangChina 7,9574,944
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8785,517
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8355,490
AraucaColombia 8,5745,328
BarranquillaColombia 7,9984,970
Benito SalasColombia 8,7695,449
BogotáColombia 8,6495,374
Camilo DazaColombia 8,4025,221
El CaranoColombia 8,4315,239
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8175,479
MatecanaColombia 8,5635,321
PeralesColombia 8,6295,362
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8195,480
Rafael NunezColombia 8,0074,975
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,5024,662
Simon BolivarColombia 7,9994,971
VanguardiaColombia 8,7285,423
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7396,052
YariguiesColombia 8,4325,240
MoroniComoros 14,1588,798
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,6514,755
LimonCosta Rica 7,7064,789
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,6244,737
San JoseCosta Rica 7,6614,760
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7564,819
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0715,016
SibenikCroatia 7,9284,926
SplitCroatia 7,9584,945
ZagrebCroatia 7,6994,785
CamagueyCuba 6,8034,227
CasablancaCuba 6,4173,988
HavanaCuba 6,4333,998
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1465,062
FamagustaCyprus 8,9945,589
LarnacaCyprus 9,0215,606
LimassolCyprus 9,0425,619
NicosiaCyprus 8,9905,586
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3404,561
ChebCzech Republic 7,1894,467
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2944,533
PragueCzech Republic 7,2094,480
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4827,756
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8387,978
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2158,212
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1728,806
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6368,474
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5774,087
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6474,131
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5514,071
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4804,027
MarstalDenmark 6,6434,128
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6624,140
OdenseDenmark 6,5844,091
RandersDenmark 6,4634,016
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6474,130
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4884,032
TønderDenmark 6,6124,109
TylstrupDenmark 6,3823,966
TystofteDenmark 6,6104,108
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3853,968
VestervigDenmark 6,4053,980
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5807,196
Melville HallDominica 8,1885,088
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,3164,546
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,4294,617
AzuaDominican Republic 7,4334,619
BaniDominican Republic 7,4784,647
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,4484,628
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,4654,639
CabreraDominican Republic 7,3654,577
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,3984,597
CotuiDominican Republic 7,4074,603
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2804,524
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,4114,605
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,3764,584
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,4944,657
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,3484,566
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,4834,650
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5254,676
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,3674,578
ImbertDominican Republic 7,3184,548
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,3794,585
JimaniDominican Republic 7,3984,597
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5304,679
La VegaDominican Republic 7,3784,585
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,4944,657
LuperonDominican Republic 7,2894,530
MichesDominican Republic 7,4704,642
MocaDominican Republic 7,3594,573
MoncionDominican Republic 7,3254,552
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2554,508
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,4524,631
NaguaDominican Republic 7,3944,595
NeybaDominican Republic 7,4064,602
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,4344,620
PimentelDominican Republic 7,4014,599
PoloDominican Republic 7,4514,630
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,3224,550
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,3614,574
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,3574,572
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3784,585
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5154,670
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,4474,628
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,3664,577
SamanaDominican Republic 7,4364,621
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,4764,646
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,3494,567
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,4444,626
San JuanDominican Republic 7,3844,588
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5434,687
SanchezDominican Republic 7,4224,612
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,3444,564
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,3094,542
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,4844,650
TamayoDominican Republic 7,4234,613
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,4464,627
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,4104,605
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,2814,524
YamasaDominican Republic 7,4444,626
YasicaDominican Republic 7,3334,557
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,6206,600
CanarEcuador 9,1615,693
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0785,641
IzobambaEcuador 8,9565,566
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8795,518
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3005,779
MilagroEcuador 9,0875,646
OtavaloEcuador 8,9095,536
PichilingueEcuador 8,9905,586
PortoviejoEcuador 8,9385,554
PuyoEcuador 9,1005,655
QuitoEcuador 8,9395,555
RumipambaEcuador 9,0215,606
San GabrielEcuador 8,8915,525
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4255,857
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5765,951
AswanEgypt 10,2336,359
AsyutEgypt 9,8886,145
BahariyaEgypt 9,7376,051
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6626,004
CairoEgypt 9,5475,933
DabaaEgypt 9,4365,863
DakhlaEgypt 10,0526,247
El ArishEgypt 9,4435,868
El TorEgypt 9,7626,066
FarafraEgypt 9,8756,136
HelwanEgypt 9,5755,950
HurguadaEgypt 9,8806,139
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4965,901
KhargaEgypt 10,0626,253
KosseirEgypt 9,9936,209
LuxorEgypt 10,0436,241
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3975,840
MinyaEgypt 9,7716,072
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4195,853
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6095,971
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7886,082
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6085,971
SalloumEgypt 9,3635,818
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6235,980
SohagEgypt 9,9436,179
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7096,033
TahrirEgypt 9,4865,895
TantaEgypt 9,4715,886
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,0354,371
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,0544,383
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,0124,357
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,0484,380
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1917,576
AsmaraEritrea 11,1906,954
AssabEritrea 11,4157,094
MassawaEritrea 11,1516,929
TallinEstonia 6,2703,896
TartuEstonia 6,4043,979
VilsandiEstonia 6,3663,956
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8917,389
GonderEthiopia 11,5017,147
NegeleEthiopia 12,2937,639
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9059,262
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5943,476
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5683,460
Laucala BayFiji 9,6395,990
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,6245,980
NandiFiji 9,6245,980
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8376,113
HelsinkiFinland 6,1853,843
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1703,834
JoensuuFinland 5,9253,682
JokioinenFinland 6,1073,795
JyvskylFinland 5,9423,692
KajaaniFinland 5,7403,567
KuopioFinland 5,8943,663
KuusamoFinland 5,5583,454
LappeenrantaFinland 6,1013,791
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1613,829
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9873,720
OuluFinland 5,6603,517
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3953,353
TampereFinland 6,0363,751
TurkuFinland 6,1333,811
VaasaFinland 5,8503,635
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0264,988
BiarritzFrance 7,6604,760
BordeauxFrance 7,5324,680
BrestFrance 7,0654,391
CaenFrance 7,0724,395
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3654,577
DijonFrance 7,3834,588
GourdonFrance 7,5844,713
GrenobleFrance 7,6214,736
Le MansFrance 7,2184,486
LilleFrance 6,9914,345
LyonFrance 7,5474,690
MarseilleFrance 7,7994,847
MontpellierFrance 7,7604,822
NancyFrance 7,2484,504
NantesFrance 7,2654,514
NiceFrance 7,8124,854
ParisFrance 7,1654,453
PerpignanFrance 7,8304,866
StrasbourgFrance 7,2864,528
ToulonFrance 7,8494,877
ToulouseFrance 7,7054,788
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6886,020
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7276,044
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6906,021
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,8106,096
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5425,930
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2265,112
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9615,568
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9585,567
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1345,676
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7346,049
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7245,421
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7186,039
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,9469,909
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,33810,774
BitamGabon 12,4317,725
CocobeachGabon 12,5097,773
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8788,003
LambarnGabon 12,7107,898
LastourvilleGabon 12,7747,938
LibrevilleGabon 12,5657,808
MakokouGabon 12,6247,845
MayumbaGabon 13,0148,087
MitzicGabon 12,5747,813
MkamboGabon 12,5957,827
MoandaGabon 12,8597,991
MouilaGabon 12,8527,987
Port-GentilGabon 12,6757,876
TchibanGabon 12,9608,053
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,5285,299
BanjulGambia 10,3916,457
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0845,023
TbilisiGeorgia 8,2265,112
BerlinGermany 6,9384,311
BrockenGermany 6,9774,335
CologneGermany 7,0144,358
DresdenGermany 7,0904,406
ErfurtGermany 7,0704,394
EssenGermany 6,9664,329
FichtelbergGermany 7,1574,447
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1324,432
GeisenheimGermany 7,1354,434
GorlitzGermany 7,1004,412
HamburgGermany 6,7694,206
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7684,206
HannoverGermany 6,8914,282
HelgolandGermany 6,6794,150
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4184,610
KarlsruheGermany 7,2494,505
KasselGermany 7,0154,359
KonstanzGermany 7,4054,602
LeipzigGermany 7,0444,377
LindenbergGermany 6,9764,335
MagdeburgGermany 6,9554,322
MunichGermany 7,3704,580
MünsterGermany 6,9154,297
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8394,250
NurembergGermany 7,2344,495
NurnbergGermany 7,2334,495
PotsdamGermany 6,9444,315
RostockGermany 6,7364,186
SchleswigGermany 6,6654,142
StuttgartGermany 7,2874,528
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1414,437
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4594,635
AccraGhana 11,7637,310
KumasiGhana 11,6027,210
TamaleGhana 11,3337,042
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3485,188
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3335,178
AthensGreece 8,6355,366
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6655,384
ChiosGreece 8,6105,350
CorfuGreece 8,4245,235
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3075,162
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9415,556
IoanninaGreece 8,4235,234
KalamataGreece 8,7255,422
KerkiraGreece 8,4245,235
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8205,481
LamiaGreece 8,5265,298
LarissaGreece 8,4445,247
LemnosGreece 8,4355,242
LimnosGreece 8,4335,240
MethoniGreece 8,7485,436
MilosGreece 8,7835,458
MitiliniGreece 8,5355,304
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5315,301
NaxosGreece 8,7465,435
PatrasGreece 8,5925,339
RhodesGreece 8,8385,492
SamosGreece 8,6885,399
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5335,303
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9175,541
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3515,189
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6775,392
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6405,369
AasiaatGreenland 3,7762,347
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4842,787
AputiteqGreenland 4,4472,763
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9442,451
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3892,727
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8742,407
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7972,359
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4512,766
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7952,359
JulianehbGreenland 4,6252,874
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9642,463
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4582,770
NanortalikGreenland 4,7042,923
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6092,864
NordGreenland 3,5492,206
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1452,576
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9161,812
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7832,972
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9652,464
UpernavikGreenland 3,4182,124
UummannaqGreenland 3,6662,278
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1065,037
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1075,038
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,8994,287
BokeGuinea 10,7196,661
ConakryGuinea 10,9066,777
FaranahGuinea 10,9586,809
KankanGuinea 10,9706,817
KindiaGuinea 10,8826,762
KissidougouGuinea 11,0466,864
LabeGuinea 10,7696,692
MacentaGuinea 11,1596,934
MamouGuinea 10,8766,759
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2837,011
SiguiriGuinea 10,8636,750
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5936,583
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2115,724
TimehriGuyana 9,2365,739
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,3704,580
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,9743,091
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8293,001
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,8593,019
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,7792,970
Midway IslandHawaii 4,5672,838
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,8593,020
CatacamasHonduras 7,0754,397
CholutecaHonduras 7,1804,462
La CeibaHonduras 6,9494,318
La MesaHonduras 6,9294,306
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,1414,437
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,9594,324
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,1034,414
TelaHonduras 6,9234,302
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2655,136
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2665,136
BudapestHungary 7,5454,689
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5544,694
DebrecenHungary 7,5694,704
KeszthelyHungary 7,6104,729
MiskolcHungary 7,4954,657
PecsHungary 7,7034,787
SzegedHungary 7,6934,781
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5474,690
AkureyriIceland 4,9893,100
DalatangiIceland 5,1273,186
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1893,224
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1743,215
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9613,083
ReykhólarIceland 4,9153,054
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0473,136
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9363,068
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1583,205
AgraIndia 9,1855,708
AhmedabadIndia 9,7796,077
AkolaIndia 9,9016,153
AllahabadIndia 9,2505,748
AmritsarIndia 8,8035,470
BangaloreIndia 10,7046,652
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,4926,520
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6545,999
BikanerIndia 9,2335,737
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,6146,595
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9185,542
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9185,542
DaltonganjIndia 9,3195,791
DarbhangaIndia 9,0345,614
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5695,325
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5635,321
DumkaIndia 9,1855,708
DwarkaIndia 9,9496,182
GoaIndia 10,5556,559
GuwahatiIndia 8,8365,491
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,2016,339
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,7256,043
JagdalpurIndia 9,9106,158
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3265,795
KotaIndia 9,4645,881
KozhikodeIndia 10,9456,801
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4605,257
LudhianaIndia 8,8545,502
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,8026,713
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8935,526
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,2196,350
MusulipatnamIndia 10,2436,365
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7966,087
New DelhiIndia 9,0605,630
PambanIndia 11,0396,860
PuneIndia 10,2286,356
SagarIndia 9,5145,912
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5435,309
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2006,960
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2006,960
VeravalIndia 10,0736,259
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,0096,220
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,1886,331
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4936,520
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,4697,127
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,0576,871
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,8306,109
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,6215,979
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,8586,747
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,0846,266
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2406,985
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7316,668
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,4845,894
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1406,923
AbadanIran 9,4505,873
ArakIran 9,0255,608
BabolsarIran 8,6995,406
Bandar AbbasIran 9,6906,021
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,6545,377
Bandar LengehIran 9,7916,084
BirjandIran 9,0235,607
BushehrIran 9,5765,951
ChahbaharIran 9,8256,105
DezfulIran 9,2395,741
EsfahanIran 9,1745,701
IranshahrIran 9,6145,974
KermanIran 9,3475,809
KermanshahIran 9,0205,605
Khoram AbadIran 9,1115,662
MashhadIran 8,6455,372
OroomiehIran 8,6725,389
RamsarIran 8,7035,408
RashtIran 8,6685,387
SemnanIran 8,8145,477
ShahroudIran 8,7025,407
ShirazIran 9,4915,898
TabrizIran 8,6155,353
TeheranIran 8,8305,487
YazdIran 9,2075,722
ZahedanIran 9,3645,819
ZanjanIran 8,7505,437
BaghdadIraq 9,1685,697
BasraIraq 9,4335,862
BelmulletIreland 6,3303,933
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4994,038
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4073,981
ClonesIreland 6,3973,975
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3713,959
CorkIreland 6,6084,106
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6134,109
DublinIreland 6,4994,038
KilkennyIreland 6,5624,078
Malin HeadIreland 6,2733,898
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6164,112
ShannonIreland 6,5144,048
ValentiaIreland 6,5614,077
EilatIsrael 9,6135,973
HaifaIsrael 9,2495,748
JerusalemIsrael 9,3555,813
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3405,804
AlbengaItaly 7,7844,837
AlgheroItaly 8,1585,070
AmendolaItaly 8,1675,075
AnconaItaly 7,9114,916
ArezzoItaly 7,9054,912
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2235,110
BergamoItaly 7,6324,743
BolognaItaly 7,7804,834
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5694,704
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3845,210
BrindisiItaly 8,2895,151
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3235,172
CameriItaly 7,6314,742
CampobassoItaly 8,1515,065
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2585,132
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3455,186
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2585,132
Cape MeleItaly 7,7944,843
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3285,175
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6065,348
CerviaItaly 7,8274,864
CiampinoItaly 8,0965,031
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8084,852
Cisa PassItaly 7,7664,826
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0615,009
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5714,705
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6935,402
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4635,259
DecimomannuItaly 8,3105,164
DobbiacoItaly 7,5524,693
FalconaraItaly 7,9094,914
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8574,883
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1735,079
FonniItaly 8,2315,115
FrontoneItaly 7,9114,916
FrosinoneItaly 8,1245,048
GelaItaly 8,6385,368
GenoaItaly 7,7554,819
GhediItaly 7,6684,765
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2665,137
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1995,095
GrossetoItaly 7,9714,953
GrottaglieItaly 8,2995,157
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1145,042
GuidoniaItaly 8,0785,020
IstranaItaly 7,6654,763
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7885,461
LatinaItaly 8,1295,052
LatronicoItaly 8,3305,176
LecceItaly 8,3385,181
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9634,948
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3035,160
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5325,302
MilanItaly 7,6494,753
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6214,736
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0124,979
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2215,108
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1495,064
PadovaItaly 7,6914,780
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5984,721
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5115,289
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5015,283
PantelleriaItaly 8,6355,366
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7364,807
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2825,146
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9544,943
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0495,002
PiacenzaItaly 7,7154,794
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8594,884
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8044,849
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2005,095
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2665,137
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1115,040
PrizziItaly 8,5565,317
RadicofaniItaly 7,9654,950
Resia PassItaly 7,5254,676
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8544,880
RivoltoItaly 7,6464,751
Rolle PassItaly 7,5944,719
RomeItaly 8,0795,021
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0925,029
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6684,765
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8054,850
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1515,065
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3875,212
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8094,852
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1545,067
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4185,231
SigonellaItaly 8,6115,351
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3035,159
TarvisioItaly 7,5954,719
TermoliItaly 8,1075,038
TorinoItaly 7,6704,766
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6504,754
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5225,295
TrevicoItaly 8,2155,105
TrevisoItaly 7,6704,766
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6884,777
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6654,763
UdineItaly 7,6384,747
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4455,248
VeniceItaly 7,6884,777
VeronaItaly 7,6804,772
VicenzaItaly 7,6714,767
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0615,009